LISTADO DE ASISTENTES GOBERNADOR NESTOR MONTERO PERIODO 2018-2019
ASISTENTE CLUB PRESIDENTE
Leonardo Arce ( RC La Falda ) 9071 RC CAPILLA DEL MONTE Raul Alberto Zeug
69538 RC DEL CENTENARIO ( Cap. Del Monte) Liliana Benites
9085 RC LA CUMBRE German Rebaudino
9077 RC COSQUIN Walter Camargo
9072 RC VILLA CARLOS PAZ Luis Ramirez
Luis Ramirez ( RC Carlos Paz ) 9312 RC VILLA DOLORES Aida Giuliani
82862 RC ALTA GRACIA TAJAMAR Estela Ferrero de Granja
Julio Martinez ( RC Cosquin ) 71615 RC ISCHILIN DEAN FUNES Elena Moyano
9061 RC TINOGASTA Sofía Bellido
88788 RC BRIKMAN-PORTEÑA Maria Teresa Luvino
Javier Madriaga ( RC Tinogasta ) 83264 RC CHILECITO DEL BICENTENTARIO
9044 RC LA RIOJA Eduardo Campazzo
9032 RC CATAMARCA Maria Emilia Cecenarro
28101 RC CHAMICAL Silvia Baldasso
Gabriela Monllau Grima ( RC Catamarca ) 28064 RC CATAMARCA CATEDRAL Gladys Zurita
9033 RC CATAMARCA VALLE Antonio Corona
26340 RC SAN FERNANDO CATAMARCA Ariel Molina
Ariel Gallo ( RC LAS VARILLAS ) 9095 RC RIO SEGUNDO PILAR  Diego Lucero
9098 RC SAN FRANCISCO JOSE B ITURRASPE Hugo Orlando Silva
9104 RC SATURNINO MA LASPIUR
Hernan Maceda ( RC del Centenario ) 86653 RC SIERRAS CHICAS Jeronimo Trigo
9094 RC RIO CEBALLOS Claudia Ardison
9108 RC VILLA ALLENDE  Ricardo Antonio Leuci
9075 RC COLONIA CAROYA Ana Maria Montenegro
84461 RC JESUS MARIA GUANUSACATE Inés Esther Farias
Sergio Mugica ( RC CTALAMOCHITA ) 9290 RC HERNANDO Claudia Inés  Broilo
9298 RC MARCOS JUAREZ Alejandro Villafañe
9313 RC VILLA MARIA Pablo Eduardo Baudonnet
28868 RC VILLA NUEVA Jose Maldonado
Carlos Oddino ( RC Marcos Juarez ) 9279 RC BELL VILLE Alberto Lainati
9284 RC CRUZ ALTA Maria Rossi
85085 RC LEONES FELIX PASTORE
75848 RC BELL VILLE IDEAS UNIDAS Maria Gabriela Britos
Monica Albesiano ( RC HERNANDO ) 9314 RC VILLA MARIA ESTE Jose Borrini
87780 RC CTALAMOCHITA VILLA MARIA Luis Andres Araoz
88607 PIEDRAS MORAS - ALMAFUERTE Betiana Roland Vendrame
9096 RC RIO TERCERO Leandro Barbetta
Jose Perrino ( RC Rio Tercero ) 27966 RC RIO CUARTO VILLA CONCEPCION Maria Cecilia Invernoz
9306 RC RIO CUARTO SUR Ana Rosa Madeddu
9304 RC RIO CUARTO Paola Marisel Paz
9283 RC CORONEL MOLDES Anahí Arburua
9276 RC ALCIRA GIGENA Verónica Malé
Ramon Ibañez Lopez ( RC CORDOBA ) 9088 RC CERRO DE LAS ROSAS  Roger Alberto Cejas
30897 RC SUQUIA Alejandra Noemi Premazzi
28059 RC PLAZA ESPAÑA Nidia Sánchez
9066 RC ALBERDI Stella Mary Ramonda
Estela Ferraro (RC ALTA GRACIA TAJAMAR) 9101 RC SAN VICENTE Horacio Malterson
69537 RC MONSERRAT Cristian Loyola Sotomayor
27883 RC CORDOBA CATEDRAL  Salvador Pérez Ramirez
9089 RC MAIPU Antonio Eugenio Márquez
Julio Moyano Funes ( RC PLAZA ESPAÑA ) 9076 RC CORDOBA Osvaldo Maria Marinzalda
76250 RC NOBEL SAAVEDRA LAMAS Norberto Almara
9081 RC GENERAL BUSTOS Cecilia Verónica Gómez
German Carignano ( RC MAIPU ) 9067 RC ALTA CORDOBA Estela Palacin
9093 RC PUEYRREDON Mauro Baron
9082 RC JARDIN CORDOBA Beatriz J. Piragino
23428 RC GENERAL PAZ Mercedes Malem de Molina
Satelite San Matin - RC Alta Cordoba Dorys Schuty
Leonardo Mangoldt ( RC Carlos Paz ) 9086 RC LA FALDA Henry Tabares Salazar
9068 RC ALTA GRACIA Richard Wilson
9087 RC LAS VARILLAS Ariel Rubén Gallo
Satelite Nuevas Generaciones RC Maipu Paulina Albert
86324 RE- CLUB OF PLANETARIUM Angel Revuelta
9294 RC LABOULAYE Ruben Reigosa